Difference between revisions of "Returned Result Codes:Legacy Services"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#Presort Object|Presort Object]] | |[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#Presort Object|Presort Object]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#Profiler Object|Profiler Object]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#RightFielder Object|RightFielder Object]] | |[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#RightFielder Object|RightFielder Object]] |
Revision as of 19:57, 13 January 2015
This is a list of Melissa Data product's returned result codes. Due to the large number of products that Melissa Data offers this content is spread across a few pages. Please use the links in the table of contents below to navigate to your desired product.
Also see:
The following codes are alphabetically sortable by clicking on the small arrows to the right of each table heading. You can also navigate to a complete list and definition of a group of codes by clicking the code name header in the table.
Legacy Services
Address Verifier
Delivery Indicator
Email Verifier
GeoCoder
Name Parser
Phone Verifier
Data Quality Web Service
Deprecated