This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
|
Data Coverage by Country: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| | |style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| | ||
|style="background-color:#f4d9a4;"| | |style="background-color:#f4d9a4;"| | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
!Country/Territory Name!!ISO2!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Address!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Geocoding!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Phone!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Email!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Name!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|National ID!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Name!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Address!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Phone!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Email!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Date of Birth!!style="background-color:#f4d9a4;"|Dedupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cambodia||KH | |Cambodia||KH | ||
| Line 524: | Line 526: | ||
|style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| | |style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| | ||
|style="background-color:#f4d9a4;"| | |style="background-color:#f4d9a4;"| | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
!Country/Territory Name!!ISO2!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Address!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Geocoding!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Phone!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Email!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Name!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|National ID!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Name!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Address!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Phone!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Email!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Date of Birth!!style="background-color:#f4d9a4;"|Dedupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Haiti||HT | |Haiti||HT | ||
| Line 884: | Line 888: | ||
|style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|✓||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|✓||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|✓||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|✓ | |style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|✓||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|✓||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|✓||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|✓ | ||
|style="background-color:#f4d9a4;"|✓ | |style="background-color:#f4d9a4;"|✓ | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
!Country/Territory Name!!ISO2!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Address!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Geocoding!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Phone!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Email!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Name!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|National ID!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Name!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Address!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Phone!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Email!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Date of Birth!!style="background-color:#f4d9a4;"|Dedupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Oman||OM | |Oman||OM | ||
| Line 1,294: | Line 1,300: | ||
|style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| | |style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| ||style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"| | ||
|style="background-color:#f4d9a4;"| | |style="background-color:#f4d9a4;"| | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
!Country/Territory Name!!ISO2!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Address!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Geocoding!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Phone!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Email!!style="background-color:#f9babb;"|Name!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|National ID!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Name!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Address!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Phone!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Email!!style="background-color:#bfe3d1;"|Date of Birth!!style="background-color:#f4d9a4;"|Dedupe | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:46, 4 May 2018
| Verification Level | GeoCode Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| AV-0 | Country | ||
| AV-2 | Locality | G-2 | Locality |
| AV-3 | Thoroughfare | G-3 | Thoroughfare |
| AV-4 | Premises | G-4 | Interpolated Rooftop |
| AV-5 | Delivery Point | G-5 | Rooftop |
| Global Phone | |
|---|---|
| Code | Definition |
| P | Premium real-time cell phone status |
| C | Real-time Caller ID info |
| R | Range level check |
| F | Full phone level check |
| Country | Validation & GeoLocation | Identity Verification | Matching & Linking | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Country/Territory Name | ISO2 | Address | Geocoding | Phone | Name | National ID | Name | Address | Phone | Date of Birth | Dedupe | ||
| Afghanistan | AF | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Aland Islands | AX | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Albania | AL | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Algeria | DZ | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| American Samoa | AS | AV-4 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| Andorra | AD | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Angola | AO | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Anguilla | AI | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Antarctica | AQ | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Antigua Barbuda | AG | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Argentina | AR | AV-5 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| Armenia | AM | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Aruba | AW | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Australia | AU | AV-5 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| Austria | AT | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| Azerbaijan | AZ | AV-5 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Bahamas | BS | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Bahrain | BH | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| Bangladesh | BD | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Barbados | BB | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Belarus | BY | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Belgium | BE | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| Belize | BZ | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Benin | BJ | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Bermuda | BM | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Bhutan | BT | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Bolivia | BO | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Bonaire, Sint Eustatius And Saba | BQ | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Bosnia and Herzegovina | BA | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Botswana | BW | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Brazil | BR | AV-5 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| British Indian Ocean Territory | IO | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| British Virgin Islands | VG | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Brunei Darussalam | BN | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Bulgaria | BG | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Burkina Faso | BF | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Burundi | BI | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Country/Territory Name | ISO2 | Address | Geocoding | Phone | Name | National ID | Name | Address | Phone | Date of Birth | Dedupe | ||
| Cambodia | KH | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Cameroon | CM | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Canada | CA | AV-5 | G-5 | P,C,F | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| Cape Verde Islands | CV | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Cayman Islands | KY | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Central African Republic | CF | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Chad | TD | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Chile | CL | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| China | CN | AV-3 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| Christmas Island | CX | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Cocos (Keeling) Islands | CC | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Colombia | CO | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Comoros | KM | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Congo | CG | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Congo, The Democratic Republic of | CD | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Cook Islands | CK | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Costa Rica | CR | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Croatia | HR | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Cuba | CU | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Curaçao | CW | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Cyprus | CY | AV-5 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Czech Republic | CZ | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Denmark | DK | AV-5 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| Djibouti | DJ | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Dominica | DM | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Dominican Republic | DO | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Ecuador | EC | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Egypt | EG | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| El Salvador | SV | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Equatorial Guinea | GQ | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Eritrea | ER | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Estonia | EE | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Ethiopia | ET | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Falkland Islands | FK | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Faroe Islands | FO | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Fiji | FJ | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Finland | FI | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| France | FR | AV-5 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| French Guiana | GF | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| French Polynesia | PF | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| French Southern Territories | TF | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Gabon | GA | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Gambia | GM | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Georgia | GE | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Germany | DE | AV-5 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| Ghana | GH | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Gibraltar | GI | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Greece | GR | AV-5 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Greenland | GL | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Grenada | GD | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Guadeloupe | GP | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Guam | GU | AV-5 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| Guatemala | GT | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Guernsey | GG | AV-5 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Guinea | GN | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Guinea-Bissau | GW | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Guyana | GY | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Country/Territory Name | ISO2 | Address | Geocoding | Phone | Name | National ID | Name | Address | Phone | Date of Birth | Dedupe | ||
| Haiti | HT | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Holy See | VA | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Honduras | HN | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Hong Kong | HK | AV-5 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| Hungary | HU | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Iceland | IS | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| India | IN | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| Indonesia | ID | AV-5 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Iran | IR | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Iraq | IQ | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Ireland | IE | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| Isle of Man | IM | AV-5 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Israel | IL | AV-4 | G-5 | R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Italy | IT | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| Ivory Coast | CI | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Jamaica | JM | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Japan | JP | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||||
| Jersey | JE | AV-5 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Jordan | JO | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| Kazakhstan | KZ | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Kenya | KE | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Kiribati | KI | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Korea, Republic of | KR | AV-5 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Kuwait | KW | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| Kyrgyzstan | KG | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Laos | LA | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Latvia | LV | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Lebanon | LB | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| Lesotho | LS | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Liberia | LR | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Libya | LY | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Liechtenstein | LI | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Lithuania | LT | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| Luxembourg | LU | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Macao | MO | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Macedonia | MK | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Madagascar | MG | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Malawi | MW | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Malaysia | MY | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| Maldives | MV | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Mali | ML | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Malta | MT | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Marshall Islands | MH | AV-5 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| Martinique | MQ | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Mauritania | MR | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Mauritius | MU | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Mayotte | YT | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Mexico | MX | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| Micronesia | FM | AV-4 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| Moldova | MD | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Monaco | MC | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Mongolia | MN | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Montenegro | ME | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Montserrat | MS | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Morocco | MA | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Mozambique | MZ | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Myanmar | MM | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Namibia | NA | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Nauru | NR | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Nepal | NP | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Netherlands | NL | AV-5 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| Netherlands Antilles | AN | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| New Caledonia | NC | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| New Zealand | NZ | AV-5 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| Nicaragua | NI | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Niger | NE | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Nigeria | NG | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Niue | NU | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Norfolk Island | NF | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| North Korea | KP | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Northern Mariana Islands | MP | AV-5 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| Norway | NO | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| Country/Territory Name | ISO2 | Address | Geocoding | Phone | Name | National ID | Name | Address | Phone | Date of Birth | Dedupe | ||
| Oman | OM | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| Pakistan | PK | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Palau | PW | AV-5 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| Palestinian Territory | PS | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Panama | PA | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Papua New Guinea | PG | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Paraguay | PY | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Peru | PE | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Philippines | PH | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Pitcairn Island | PN | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Poland | PL | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| Portugal | PT | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| Puerto Rico | PR | AV-5 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| Qatar | QA | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Réunion | RE | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Romania | RO | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Russia | RU | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| Rwanda | RW | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Saint Barthélemy | BL | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Saint Helena | SH | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Saint Kitts and Nevis | KN | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Saint Lucia | LC | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Saint Martin | MF | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Saint Pierre and Miquelon | PM | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Saint Vincent & the Grenadines | VC | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Samoa | WS | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| San Marino | SM | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Sao Tome and Principe | ST | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Saudi Arabia | SA | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| Senegal | SN | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Serbia | RS | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Seychelles | SC | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Sierra Leone | SL | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Singapore | SG | AV-5 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| Sint Maarten (Dutch) | SX | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Slovakia | SK | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Slovenia | SI | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Solomon Islands | SB | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Somalia | SO | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| South Africa | ZA | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| South Georgia & the South Sandwich Islands | GS | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| South Sudan | SS | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Spain | ES | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | Beta | |||
| Sri Lanka | LK | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Sudan | SD | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Suriname | SR | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Svalbard & Jan Mayen Islands | SJ | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Swaziland | SZ | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Sweden | SE | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| Switzerland | CH | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| Syria | SY | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Taiwan | TW | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Tajikistan | TJ | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Tanzania | TZ | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Thailand | TH | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Timor-Leste (formerly East Timor) | TL | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Togo | TG | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Tokelau | TK | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Tonga | TO | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Trinidad and Tobago | TT | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Tunisia | TN | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Turkey | TR | AV-5 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| Turkmenistan | TM | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Turks and Caicos Islands | TC | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Tuvalu | TV | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Uganda | UG | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Ukraine | UA | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| United Arab Emirates | AE | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||||
| United Kingdom | GB | AV-5 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| United States Minor Outlying Islands | UM | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| United States Virgin Islands | VI | AV-5 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ✓ | |||||||
| United States of America | US | AV-5 | G-5 | P,C,F | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Uruguay | UY | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Uzbekistan | UZ | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Vanuatu | VU | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Venezuela | VE | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Vietnam | VN | AV-4 | G-5 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Wallis and Futuna Islands | WF | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Western Sahara | EH | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Yemen | YE | AV-2 | G-2 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Zambia | ZM | AV-3 | G-3 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Zimbabwe | ZW | AV-4 | G-4 | P,C,R | ✓ | ||||||||
| Country/Territory Name | ISO2 | Address | Geocoding | Phone | Name | National ID | Name | Address | Phone | Date of Birth | Dedupe | ||