This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
  • In an effort to make our documentation better for our users, we are consolidating and streamlining the documents.
  • Please see our new, updated documentation at: Melissa Docs or https://docs.melissa.com/

Template:LGXPropertyV2Nav: Difference between revisions

From Melissa Data Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|[[LeadGen Property V2:Response|Response]]
|[[LeadGen Property V2:Response|Response]]
|-
|[[LeadGen Property V2:List/File|List/File]]
|-
|-
|[[LeadGen Property V2:Result Codes|Property Result Codes]]
|[[LeadGen Property V2:Result Codes|Property Result Codes]]

Latest revision as of 23:36, 30 September 2019

← LeadGen Cloud API

LeadGen Property V2 Navigation
Introduction
Request Parameters
Response
Property Result Codes

Usage

{{LGXPropertyV2Nav}}