Difference between revisions of "Returned Result Codes:Enterprise Solutions"
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
===Data Quality Components for SSIS=== | ===Data Quality Components for SSIS=== | ||
'''Contact Verification Component''' | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:left;"> | |||
Returned Result Codes | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AS|AS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AS01 | |||
|- | |||
|AS02 | |||
|- | |||
|AS03 | |||
|- | |||
|AS09 | |||
|- | |||
|AS10 | |||
|- | |||
|AS13 | |||
|- | |||
|AS14 | |||
|- | |||
|AS15 | |||
|- | |||
|AS16 | |||
|- | |||
|AS17 | |||
|- | |||
|AS18 | |||
|- | |||
|AS20 | |||
|- | |||
|AS23 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AE|AE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AE01 | |||
|- | |||
|AE02 | |||
|- | |||
|AE03 | |||
|- | |||
|AE04 | |||
|- | |||
|AE05 | |||
|- | |||
|AE06 | |||
|- | |||
|AE07 | |||
|- | |||
|AE08 | |||
|- | |||
|AE09 | |||
|- | |||
|AE10 | |||
|- | |||
|AE11 | |||
|- | |||
|AE12 | |||
|- | |||
|AE13 | |||
|- | |||
|AE14 | |||
|- | |||
|AE17 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AC|AC Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AC01 | |||
|- | |||
|AC02 | |||
|- | |||
|AC03 | |||
|- | |||
|AC04 | |||
|- | |||
|AC05 | |||
|- | |||
|AC06 | |||
|- | |||
|AC07 | |||
|- | |||
|AC08 | |||
|- | |||
|AC09 | |||
|- | |||
|AC10 | |||
|- | |||
|AC11 | |||
|- | |||
|AC12 | |||
|- | |||
|AC13 | |||
|- | |||
|AC14 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#ES|ES Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|ES01 | |||
|- | |||
|ES02 | |||
|- | |||
|ES03 | |||
|- | |||
|ES04 | |||
|- | |||
|ES05 | |||
|- | |||
|ES06 | |||
|- | |||
|ES10 | |||
|- | |||
|ES11 | |||
|- | |||
|ES12 | |||
|- | |||
|ES13 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#EE|EE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|EE01 | |||
|- | |||
|EE02 | |||
|- | |||
|EE03 | |||
|- | |||
|EE04 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#GS|GS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|GS01 | |||
|- | |||
|GS02 | |||
|- | |||
|GS03 | |||
|- | |||
|GS05 | |||
|- | |||
|GS06 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#GE|GE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|GE01 | |||
|- | |||
|GE02 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" style="margin-right:20px;" | |||
![[Result Codes#NS|NS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|NS01 | |||
|- | |||
|NS02 | |||
|- | |||
|NS03 | |||
|- | |||
|NS04 | |||
|- | |||
|NS05 | |||
|- | |||
|NS06 | |||
|- | |||
|NS07 | |||
|- | |||
|NS08 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#NE|NE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|NE01 | |||
|- | |||
|NE02 | |||
|- | |||
|NE03 | |||
|- | |||
|NE04 | |||
|- | |||
|NE05 | |||
|- | |||
|NE06 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#PS|PS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|PS01 | |||
|- | |||
|PS02 | |||
|- | |||
|PS03 | |||
|- | |||
|PS04 | |||
|- | |||
|PS05 | |||
|- | |||
|PS06 | |||
|- | |||
|PS07 | |||
|- | |||
|PS08 | |||
|- | |||
|PS09 | |||
|- | |||
|PS10 | |||
|- | |||
|PS11 | |||
|- | |||
|PS12 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#PE|PE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|PE01 | |||
|- | |||
|PE02 | |||
|- | |||
|PE03 | |||
|- | |||
|PE04 | |||
|- | |||
|PE05 | |||
|- | |||
|PE06 | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
'''Smart Mover Component''' | |||
Returned Result Codes | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
! Codes | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
! Codes | |||
|} | |||
'''Personator Component''' | |||
Returned Result Codes | Returned Result Codes | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 192: | Line 434: | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Global Component''' | |||
Returned Result Codes | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
! Codes | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
! Codes | |||
|} | |||
---- | ---- |
Revision as of 18:02, 24 December 2013
|
This is a list of Melissa Data product's returned result codes. Due to the large number of products that Melissa Data offers this content is spread across a few pages. Please use the links in the table of contents below to navigate to your desired product.
For a full list of result codes and their definitions, see Result Codes.
Also see Response Result Codes and Listware Codes.
The following codes are alphabetically sortable by clicking on the small arrows to the right of each table heading. You can also navigate to a complete list and definition of a group of codes by clicking the code name header in the table.
Enterprise Solutions
Contact Verification Server
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|
Contact Zone
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|
Data Quality Components for Pentaho
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|
Data Quality Components for SSIS
Contact Verification Component
Returned Result Codes
AS Codes |
---|
AS01 |
AS02 |
AS03 |
AS09 |
AS10 |
AS13 |
AS14 |
AS15 |
AS16 |
AS17 |
AS18 |
AS20 |
AS23 |
AE Codes |
---|
AE01 |
AE02 |
AE03 |
AE04 |
AE05 |
AE06 |
AE07 |
AE08 |
AE09 |
AE10 |
AE11 |
AE12 |
AE13 |
AE14 |
AE17 |
AC Codes |
---|
AC01 |
AC02 |
AC03 |
AC04 |
AC05 |
AC06 |
AC07 |
AC08 |
AC09 |
AC10 |
AC11 |
AC12 |
AC13 |
AC14 |
ES Codes |
---|
ES01 |
ES02 |
ES03 |
ES04 |
ES05 |
ES06 |
ES10 |
ES11 |
ES12 |
ES13 |
EE Codes |
---|
EE01 |
EE02 |
EE03 |
EE04 |
GS Codes |
---|
GS01 |
GS02 |
GS03 |
GS05 |
GS06 |
GE Codes |
---|
GE01 |
GE02 |
NS Codes |
---|
NS01 |
NS02 |
NS03 |
NS04 |
NS05 |
NS06 |
NS07 |
NS08 |
NE Codes |
---|
NE01 |
NE02 |
NE03 |
NE04 |
NE05 |
NE06 |
PS Codes |
---|
PS01 |
PS02 |
PS03 |
PS04 |
PS05 |
PS06 |
PS07 |
PS08 |
PS09 |
PS10 |
PS11 |
PS12 |
PE Codes |
---|
PE01 |
PE02 |
PE03 |
PE04 |
PE05 |
PE06 |
Smart Mover Component
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|
Personator Component
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|
Global Component
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|
DataMarket Data Quality Service
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|