Difference between revisions of "Returned Result Codes:Enterprise Solutions"
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes#AV|AV Codes]] | ![[Result Codes#AV|AV Codes]] | ||
|- | |||
|AV11 | |||
|- | |||
|AV12 | |||
|- | |||
|AV13 | |||
|- | |||
|AV14 | |||
|- | |||
|AV15 | |||
|- | |||
|AV21 | |||
|- | |||
|AV22 | |||
|- | |||
|AV23 | |||
|- | |||
|AV24 | |||
|- | |||
|AV25 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 474: | Line 484: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AC14 | |AC14 | ||
|- | |||
|AC15 | |||
|- | |||
|AC16 | |||
|- | |||
|AC17 | |||
|- | |||
|AC18 | |||
|- | |||
|AC19 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 522: | Line 537: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GS03 | |GS03 | ||
|- | |||
|GS04 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GS05 | |GS05 | ||
Line 534: | Line 550: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GE02 | |GE02 | ||
|- | |||
|GE05 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:50, 31 December 2013
|
This is a list of Melissa Data product's returned result codes. Due to the large number of products that Melissa Data offers this content is spread across a few pages. Please use the links in the table of contents below to navigate to your desired product.
For a full list of result codes and their definitions, see Result Codes.
Also see Response Result Codes and Listware Codes.
The following codes are alphabetically sortable by clicking on the small arrows to the right of each table heading. You can also navigate to a complete list and definition of a group of codes by clicking the code name header in the table.
Enterprise Solutions
Contact Verification Server
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|
Contact Zone
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|
Data Quality Components for Pentaho
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|
Data Quality Components for SSIS
Contact Verification Component
Returned Result Codes
AS Codes |
---|
AS01 |
AS02 |
AS03 |
AS09 |
AS10 |
AS13 |
AS14 |
AS15 |
AS16 |
AS17 |
AS18 |
AS20 |
AS23 |
AE Codes |
---|
AE01 |
AE02 |
AE03 |
AE04 |
AE05 |
AE06 |
AE07 |
AE08 |
AE09 |
AE10 |
AE11 |
AE12 |
AE13 |
AE14 |
AE17 |
AC Codes |
---|
AC01 |
AC02 |
AC03 |
AC04 |
AC05 |
AC06 |
AC07 |
AC08 |
AC09 |
AC10 |
AC11 |
AC12 |
AC13 |
AC14 |
ES Codes |
---|
ES01 |
ES02 |
ES03 |
ES04 |
ES05 |
ES06 |
ES10 |
ES11 |
ES12 |
ES13 |
EE Codes |
---|
EE01 |
EE02 |
EE03 |
EE04 |
GS Codes |
---|
GS01 |
GS02 |
GS03 |
GS05 |
GS06 |
GE Codes |
---|
GE01 |
GE02 |
NS Codes |
---|
NS01 |
NS02 |
NS03 |
NS04 |
NS05 |
NS06 |
NS07 |
NS08 |
NE Codes |
---|
NE01 |
NE02 |
NE03 |
NE04 |
NE05 |
NE06 |
PS Codes |
---|
PS01 |
PS02 |
PS03 |
PS04 |
PS05 |
PS06 |
PS07 |
PS08 |
PS09 |
PS10 |
PS11 |
PS12 |
PE Codes |
---|
PE01 |
PE02 |
PE03 |
PE04 |
PE05 |
PE06 |
Global Component
Returned Result Codes
AV Codes |
---|
AV11 |
AV12 |
AV13 |
AV14 |
AV15 |
AV21 |
AV22 |
AV23 |
AV24 |
AV25 |
AE Codes |
---|
AE01 |
AE02 |
AE03 |
AE05 |
AE08 |
AE09 |
AE10 |
AE11 |
AE12 |
AE13 |
AE14 |
AE17 |
AC Codes |
---|
AC01 |
AC02 |
AC03 |
AC09 |
AC10 |
AC11 |
AC12 |
AC13 |
AC14 |
AC15 |
AC16 |
AC17 |
AC18 |
AC19 |
ES Codes |
---|
ES01 |
ES02 |
ES03 |
ES04 |
ES05 |
ES06 |
ES10 |
ES11 |
ES12 |
ES13 |
EE Codes |
---|
EE01 |
EE02 |
EE03 |
EE04 |
GS Codes |
---|
GS01 |
GS02 |
GS03 |
GS04 |
GS05 |
GS06 |
GE Codes |
---|
GE01 |
GE02 |
GE05 |
Personator Component
Returned Result Codes
DA Codes |
---|
DA00 |
DA01 |
DA10 |
DA20 |
DA30 |
DA40 |
VR Codes |
---|
VR01 |
VR02 |
VR03 |
VR04 |
VR05 |
VR06 |
VR07 |
VR08 |
VR09 |
VR10 |
VS Codes |
---|
VS00 |
VS01 |
VS02 |
VS12 |
VS13 |
VS22 |
VS30 |
VS31 |
VS40 |
VS41 |
AS Codes |
---|
AS01 |
AS02 |
AS03 |
AS09 |
AS10 |
AS12 |
AS13 |
AS14 |
AS15 |
AS16 |
AS17 |
AS20 |
AS23 |
AE Codes |
---|
AE01 |
AE02 |
AE03 |
AE04 |
AE05 |
AE06 |
AE07 |
AE08 |
AE09 |
AE10 |
AE11 |
AE12 |
AE13 |
AE14 |
AE17 |
AC Codes |
---|
AC01 |
AC02 |
AC03 |
AC04 |
AC05 |
AC06 |
AC07 |
AC08 |
AC09 |
AC10 |
AC11 |
AC12 |
AC13 |
AC14 |
AC20 |
ES Codes |
---|
ES01 |
ES02 |
ES03 |
ES04 |
ES05 |
ES06 |
ES10 |
ES11 |
ES12 |
ES13 |
EE Codes |
---|
EE01 |
EE02 |
EE03 |
EE04 |
GS Codes |
---|
GS01 |
GS02 |
GS03 |
GS05 |
GS06 |
GS10 |
GE Codes |
---|
GE01 |
GE02 |
NS Codes |
---|
NS01 |
NS02 |
NS03 |
NS04 |
NS05 |
NS06 |
NS07 |
NS08 |
NE Codes |
---|
NE01 |
NE02 |
NE03 |
NE04 |
NE05 |
NE06 |
PS Codes |
---|
PS01 |
PS02 |
PS03 |
PS06 |
PS07 |
PS08 |
PS09 |
PS10 |
PS11 |
PS12 |
PE Codes |
---|
PE01 |
PE02 |
PE03 |
PE04 |
PE05 |
PE06 |
Web Service Response
Returned Result Codes
GE Codes |
---|
GE01 |
GE02 |
GE03 |
GE04 |
GE05 |
GE06 |
GE07 |
GE20 |
GE21 |
GW Codes |
---|
GW01 |
SE Codes |
---|
SE01 |
Smart Mover Component
Returned Result Codes
AS Codes |
---|
AS01 |
AS02 |
AS03 |
AS09 |
AS10 |
AS13 |
AS14 |
AS15 |
AS16 |
AS17 |
AS20 |
AS23 |
AE Codes |
---|
AE01 |
AE02 |
AE03 |
AE04 |
AE05 |
AE06 |
AE07 |
AE08 |
AE09 |
AE10 |
AE11 |
AE12 |
AE13 |
AE14 |
AE17 |
AC Codes |
---|
AC01 |
AC02 |
AC03 |
AC04 |
AC05 |
AC06 |
AC07 |
AC08 |
AC09 |
AC10 |
AC11 |
AC12 |
AC13 |
AC14 |
CS Codes |
---|
CS01 |
CS02 |
CS03 |
CS04 |
CS10 |
CS11 |
CS12 |
CS13 |
CM Codes |
---|
CM01 |
CM02 |
CM03 |
CM04 |
CM05 |
CM06 |
CM07 |
CM08 |
CM09 |
CM10 |
CM11 |
CM12 |
CM13 |
CM14 |
CM15 |
CM16 |
CM17 |
CM18 |
CM19 |
CM20 |
CM21 |
CM22 |
CM23 |
WSE Codes |
---|
WSE00 |
WSE03 |
WSE05 |
WSE13 |
WSE14 |
WSE15 |
WSE16 |
WSE17 |
WSE18 |
WSE24 |
WSE26 |
WSE27 |
WSE28 |
WSE29 |
WSE31 |
WSE32 |
WSE33 |
WSE34 |
WSE35 |
WSE36 |
WSC Codes |
---|
WSC00 |
DataMarket Data Quality Service
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|