Returned Result Codes:Legacy Services: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Returned Result Codes:Web Services#Global Address Verification|Global Address Verification]] | |[[Returned Result Codes:Web Services#Global Address Verification|Global Address Verification]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Returned Result Codes:Web Services#Global Email Web Service|Global Email Web Service]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Returned Result Codes:Web Services#Global Name Web Service|Global Name Web Service]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Returned Result Codes:Web Services#Global Phone Web Service|Global Phone Web Service]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Returned Result Codes:Web Services#Reverse GeoCoder Web Service|Reverse GeoCoder Web Service]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Returned Result Codes:Web Services#Personator|Personator]] | |[[Returned Result Codes:Web Services#Personator|Personator]] |
Revision as of 00:51, 30 September 2014
This is a list of Melissa Data product's returned result codes. Due to the large number of products that Melissa Data offers this content is spread across a few pages. Please use the links in the table of contents below to navigate to your desired product.
Also see:
The following codes are alphabetically sortable by clicking on the small arrows to the right of each table heading. You can also navigate to a complete list and definition of a group of codes by clicking the code name header in the table.
Legacy Services
Address Verifier
Delivery Indicator
Email Verifier
GeoCoder
Name Parser
Phone Verifier
Data Quality Web Service
Deprecated