This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
  • In an effort to make our documentation better for our users, we are consolidating and streamlining the documents.
  • Please see our new, updated documentation at: Melissa Docs or https://docs.melissa.com/

Returned Result Codes: Difference between revisions

From Melissa Data Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 28: Line 28:
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#GeoCoder Object|GeoCoder Object]]
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#GeoCoder Object|GeoCoder Object]]
|-
|-
|[[#Global Address Object|Global Address Object]]
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#Global Address Object|Global Address Object]]
|-
|-
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#IP Locator Object|IP Locator Object]]
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#IP Locator Object|IP Locator Object]]
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#Presort Object|Presort Object]]
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#Presort Object|Presort Object]]
|-
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#Profiler Object|Profiler Object]]
|-
|-
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#RightFielder Object|RightFielder Object]]
|[[Returned Result Codes:APIs#RightFielder Object|RightFielder Object]]

Latest revision as of 20:02, 13 January 2015