This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
|
MatchUp Web Service:URL: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "← MatchUp Web Service {{CustomTOC}} ==URL== {|class="alternate01" cellspacing="0" !Use !style="border-right:0px;"|URL |- |Standard |http:// |- |Se..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!style="border-right:0px;"|URL | !style="border-right:0px;"|URL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GET/POST | ||
| | |matchup.melissadata.net/v3/WEB/BatchWebService | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SOAP | ||
| | |matchup.melissadata.net/v3/SOAP/BatchWebService | ||
|- | |||
|JSONP | |||
|matchup.melissadata.net/v3/JSONP/BatchWebService | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:01, 29 March 2017
URL
| Use | URL |
|---|---|
| GET/POST | matchup.melissadata.net/v3/WEB/BatchWebService |
| SOAP | matchup.melissadata.net/v3/SOAP/BatchWebService |
| JSONP | matchup.melissadata.net/v3/JSONP/BatchWebService |