This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
  • In an effort to make our documentation better for our users, we are consolidating and streamlining the documents.
  • Please see our new, updated documentation at: Melissa Docs or https://docs.melissa.com/

Personator Consumer:URL: Difference between revisions

From Melissa Data Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Created page with "{{CustomTOC}} ==SOAP== {|class="alternate01" cellspacing="0" !Use !style="border-right:0px;"|URL |- |Standard |http://personator.melissadata.net/v3/SOAP/ContactVerify |- |Secu..."
 
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!Use
!Use
!style="border-right:0px;"|URL
!style="border-right:0px;"|URL
|-
|Standard
|http://personator.melissadata.net/v3/SOAP/ContactVerify
|-
|-
|Secure
|Secure
Line 17: Line 14:
!Use
!Use
!style="border-right:0px;"|URL
!style="border-right:0px;"|URL
|-
|Standard
|http://personator.melissadata.net/v3/WEB/ContactVerify/doContactVerify
|-
|-
|Secure
|Secure

Revision as of 17:46, 9 December 2014