Listware for Excel:MatchUp: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Listware for Excel:Licensing|Licensing]] | |[[Listware for Excel:Licensing|Licensing]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Listware for Excel:News|News]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:33, 13 January 2015
← Listware for Excel Reference
| Listware for Excel Navigation | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Introduction | |||||
| System Requirements | |||||
| |||||
| Basics | |||||
| |||||
| Express Entry | |||||
| MatchUp | |||||
| Settings | |||||
| Support |
Coming Soon.
MatchUp can be accessed by clicking the 'MatchUp' button under the 'Matching' section.