This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
  • In an effort to make our documentation better for our users, we are consolidating and streamlining the documents.
  • Please see our new, updated documentation at: Melissa Docs or https://docs.melissa.com/

Template:GlobalPhoneNav: Difference between revisions

From Melissa Data Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|[[Global Phone:Request|Request Fields]]
|[[Global Phone:Request|Request Fields]]
|-
|[[Global Phone:Options|Options]]
|-
|-
|[[Global Phone:Response|Response Fields]]
|[[Global Phone:Response|Response Fields]]

Revision as of 17:11, 26 August 2016

← Global Phone

Global Phone Navigation
Introduction
Licensing
Input/Output
Request Fields
Response Fields
Examples
REST JSON
Batch JSON
Result Codes
Result Code Use
Global Phone Result Codes
Sample Code

Usage

{{ GlobalPhoneNav
|IntroductionCollapse=
|InputOutputCollapse=
|ExampleCollapse=
|ResultCodeCollapse=
}}