This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
  • In an effort to make our documentation better for our users, we are consolidating and streamlining the documents.
  • Please see our new, updated documentation at: Melissa Docs or https://docs.melissa.com/

Template:GlobalAddressVerificationNav: Difference between revisions

From Melissa Data Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|[[Global Address Verification:Batch JSON|Batch JSON]]
|[[Global Address Verification:Batch JSON|Batch JSON]]
|-
|[[Global Address Verification:Batch JSONP|Batch JSONP]]
|-
|-
|[[Global Address Verification:Batch SOAP|Batch SOAP]]
|[[Global Address Verification:Batch SOAP|Batch SOAP]]
|-
|-
|[[Global Address Verification:Batch XML|Batch XML]]
|[[Global Address Verification:Batch XML|Batch XML]]
|-
|[[Global Address Verification:XFORMS|XFORMS]]
|}
|}
|-
|-

Revision as of 16:50, 31 August 2016

← Global Address Verification

Global Address Navigation
Examples
REST JSON
REST JSONP
REST XML
Batch JSON
Batch SOAP
Batch XML
Result Codes
Result Code Use
Global Address Verification Result Codes
Sample Code

Usage

{{ GlobalAddressVerificationNav
|ExampleCollapse=
|ResultCodeCollapse=
}}