This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
  • In an effort to make our documentation better for our users, we are consolidating and streamlining the documents.
  • Please see our new, updated documentation at: Melissa Docs or https://docs.melissa.com/

Template:GlobalEmailV3Nav: Difference between revisions

From Melissa Data Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
|[[Global Email:REST XML|REST XML]]
|[[Global Email:REST XML|REST XML]]
|-
|[[Global Email:Batch JSON|Batch JSON]]
|-
|[[Global Email:Batch JSONP|Batch JSONP]]
|-
|-
|[[Global Email:Batch SOAP|Batch SOAP]]
|[[Global Email:Batch SOAP|Batch SOAP]]

Revision as of 21:56, 31 August 2016

← Global Email

Global Email Navigation
Introduction
Licensing
Input/Output
Request Fields
Response Fields
Examples
REST JSON
REST JSONP
REST XML
Batch SOAP
Batch XML
Result Codes
Result Code Use
Global Email Result Codes
Sample Code

Usage

{{ GlobalEmailNav
|IntroductionCollapse=
|InputOutputCollapse=
|ExampleCollapse=
|ResultCodeCollapse=
}}