This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
  • In an effort to make our documentation better for our users, we are consolidating and streamlining the documents.
  • Please see our new, updated documentation at: Melissa Docs or https://docs.melissa.com/

Property V4:URL: Difference between revisions

From Melissa Data Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Created page with "← Property V4 {{CustomTOC}} ==LookupDeeds== {|class="alternate01" cellspacing="0" !Use !style="border-right:0px;"|URL |- |Standard |http://property.melis..."
 
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!Use
!Use
!style="border-right:0px;"|URL
!style="border-right:0px;"|URL
|-
|Standard
|http://property.melissadata.net/v4/WEB/LookupDeeds
|-
|-
|Secure
|Secure
Line 19: Line 16:
!Use
!Use
!style="border-right:0px;"|URL
!style="border-right:0px;"|URL
|-
|Standard
|http://property.melissadata.net/v4/WEB/LookupHomesByOwner
|-
|-
|Secure
|Secure
Line 32: Line 26:
!Use
!Use
!style="border-right:0px;"|URL
!style="border-right:0px;"|URL
|-
|Standard
|http://property.melissadata.net/v4/WEB/LookupProperty
|-
|-
|Secure
|Secure

Revision as of 21:53, 5 January 2018