This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
  • In an effort to make our documentation better for our users, we are consolidating and streamlining the documents.
  • Please see our new, updated documentation at: Melissa Docs or https://docs.melissa.com/

Template:PropertyV4Nav: Difference between revisions

From Melissa Data Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
|[[Property V4:REST JSON|REST JSON]]
|[[Property V4:REST JSON|REST JSON]]
|-
|[[Property V4:POST JSON|POST JSON]]
|-
|[[Property V4:POST XML|POST XML]]
|}
|}
|-
|-

Revision as of 18:16, 11 January 2018

← Property V4

Property V4 Navigation
Introduction
Licensing
Input/Output
LookupDeeds
LookupHomesByOwner
LookupProperty
Examples
REST JSON
POST JSON
POST XML
Result Codes
Result Code Use
Property V4 Result Codes
Sample Code

Usage

{{PropertyV4Nav
|IntroductionCollapse=
|InputOutputCollapse=
|ExampleCollapse=
|ResultCodeCollapse=
}}