This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
|
Template:GlobalAddressDataNav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "← Melissa Address Table {| class="mw-collapsible" cellspacing="2" style="background-color:#f9f9f9; border:1px solid #aaaaaa; font-size:9pt; col..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Melissa Address Table:Database Layouts|Database Layouts]] | |[[Melissa Address Table:Database Layouts|Database Layouts]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Melissa Address Table:Abbreviations and Codes|Abbreviations and Codes]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 21:51, 18 May 2018
| Melissa Address Table Navigation |
|---|
| Introduction |
| Database Layouts |
| Abbreviations and Codes |
Usage
{{MelissaAddressTableNav}}