This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
|
Template:GlobalEmailV4Nav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Global Email:Batch XML|Batch XML]] | |[[Global Email:Batch XML|Batch XML]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Global Email:Batch JSON|Batch JSON]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:38, 7 August 2020
| Global Email Navigation | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
| Sample Code |
Usage
{{GlobalEmailNavV4
|IntroductionCollapse=
|InputOutputCollapse=
|ExampleCollapse=
|ResultCodeCollapse=
}}