Global Address Data:Available Countries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{GlobalAddressDataNav}} {{CustomTOC}} ==List of Available Countries== {|class="alternate01 sortable" cellspacing="0" !Country/Territory Name!!ISO!!Region |- |Germany||DE||WE |- |Australia||AU||APA |- |United Kingdom||GB||WE |- |Netherlands||NL||WE |- |Austria||AT||WE |- |Switzerland||CH||WE |- |Ireland||IE||WE |- |Iceland||IS||WE |- |Singapore||SG||ASIA |- |France||FR||WE |- |Liechtenstein||LI||WE |- |Vatican City||VA||WE |- |Italy||IT||WE |- |Spain||ES||WE |- |Sloven..." |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Country/Territory Name!!ISO!!Region | !Country/Territory Name!!ISO!!Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Australia||AU||APA | ||
|- | |||
|Austria||AT||WE | |||
|- | |||
|Barbados||BB||CAC | |||
|- | |||
|Bermuda||BM||CAC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brazil||BR||SA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cameroon||CM||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Central African Republic||CF||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chad||TD||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Costa Rica||CR||CAC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Equatorial Guinea||GQ||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eritrea||ER||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ethiopia||ET||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|France||FR||WE | |France||FR||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |French Guiana||GF||SA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gabon||GA||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Germany||DE||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Guadeloupe||GP||CAC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Guyana||GY||SA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hong Kong||HK||ASIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Iceland||IS||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |India||IN||ASIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ireland||IE||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Italy||IT||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Korea, Republic of||KR||ASIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kuwait||KW||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Liechtenstein||LI||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Martinique||MQ||CAC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mayotte||YT||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Monaco||MC||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Morocco||MA||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Netherlands||NL||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |New Caledonia||NC||APA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pakistan||PK||ASIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Paraguay||PY||SA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Portugal||PT||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Réunion||RE||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Russia||RU||EE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rwanda||RW||MEA | |Rwanda||RW||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Saint Barthélemy||BL||CAC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Saint Martin||MF||CAC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Saint Pierre and Miquelon||PM||NA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Singapore||SG||ASIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Slovenia||SI||EE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |South Sudan||SS||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spain||ES||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sri Lanka||LK||ASIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Switzerland||CH||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Togo||TG||MEA | |Togo||TG||MEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Turkey||TR||EE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ukraine||UA||EE | |Ukraine||UA||EE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |United Kingdom||GB||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |United States||US||NA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vatican City||VA||WE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vietnam||VN||ASIA | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Global Address Data]] | [[Category:Global Address Data]] |
Latest revision as of 20:35, 31 August 2022
Global Address Data Navigation |
---|
Introduction |
Database Layouts |
Available Countries |
List of Available Countries
Country/Territory Name | ISO | Region |
---|---|---|
Australia | AU | APA |
Austria | AT | WE |
Barbados | BB | CAC |
Bermuda | BM | CAC |
Brazil | BR | SA |
Cameroon | CM | MEA |
Central African Republic | CF | MEA |
Chad | TD | MEA |
Costa Rica | CR | CAC |
Equatorial Guinea | GQ | MEA |
Eritrea | ER | MEA |
Ethiopia | ET | MEA |
France | FR | WE |
French Guiana | GF | SA |
Gabon | GA | MEA |
Germany | DE | WE |
Guadeloupe | GP | CAC |
Guyana | GY | SA |
Hong Kong | HK | ASIA |
Iceland | IS | WE |
India | IN | ASIA |
Ireland | IE | WE |
Italy | IT | WE |
Korea, Republic of | KR | ASIA |
Kuwait | KW | MEA |
Liechtenstein | LI | WE |
Martinique | MQ | CAC |
Mayotte | YT | MEA |
Monaco | MC | WE |
Morocco | MA | MEA |
Netherlands | NL | WE |
New Caledonia | NC | APA |
Pakistan | PK | ASIA |
Paraguay | PY | SA |
Portugal | PT | WE |
Réunion | RE | MEA |
Russia | RU | EE |
Rwanda | RW | MEA |
Saint Barthélemy | BL | CAC |
Saint Martin | MF | CAC |
Saint Pierre and Miquelon | PM | NA |
Singapore | SG | ASIA |
Slovenia | SI | EE |
South Sudan | SS | MEA |
Spain | ES | WE |
Sri Lanka | LK | ASIA |
Switzerland | CH | WE |
Togo | TG | MEA |
Turkey | TR | EE |
Ukraine | UA | EE |
United Kingdom | GB | WE |
United States | US | NA |
Vatican City | VA | WE |
Vietnam | VN | ASIA |