This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
|
Global Email V3:Sample Code: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "← Global Email Web Service Reference {| class="mw-collapsible" cellspacing="2" style="background-color:#f9f9f9; border:1px solid #..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Global Email Web Service:JSON Request|JSON]] | |[[Global Email Web Service:JSON Request|JSON]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Global Email Web Service:JSONP Request|JSONP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Global Email Web Service:XML Request|XML]] | |[[Global Email Web Service:XML Request|XML]] | ||
Revision as of 20:31, 22 December 2014
← Global Email Web Service Reference
| Global Email Web Service Navigation | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
|