Template:PentahoBasicsNav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "← Pentaho Reference {| class="mw-collapsible" cellspacing="2" style="background-color:#f9f9f9; border:1px solid #aaaaaa; font-size:9pt; color:#0645..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Pentaho:SmartMover|SmartMover]] | |[[Pentaho:SmartMover|SmartMover]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pentaho:Custom Output Filter|Custom Output Filter]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 21:32, 21 May 2015
| Pentaho Basics Navigation | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overview | |||||||
| Tutorial | |||||||
| |||||||
| Custom Output Filter |
Usage
{{PentahoBasicsNav
|MDComponentCollapse=
}}