This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
  • In an effort to make our documentation better for our users, we are consolidating and streamlining the documents.
  • Please see our new, updated documentation at: Melissa Docs or https://docs.melissa.com/

Template:GlobalEmailV3Nav: Difference between revisions

From Melissa Data Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m Admin moved page Template:GlobalEmail to Template:GlobalEmailNav without leaving a redirect
Oscar (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
|[[Global Email:Options#VerifyMailBox|VerifyMailBox]]
|[[Global Email:Options#VerifyMailBox|VerifyMailBox]]
|-
|[[Global Email:Options#DaysSinceLastVerified (Advanced Option for Premium Mode)|DaysSinceLastVerified (Advanced Option for Premium Mode)]]
|}
|}
|-
|-

Revision as of 17:50, 14 August 2015