This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
  • In an effort to make our documentation better for our users, we are consolidating and streamlining the documents.
  • Please see our new, updated documentation at: Melissa Docs or https://docs.melissa.com/

Template:GlobalEmailV3Nav: Difference between revisions

From Melissa Data Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Oscar (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Oscar (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
|[[Global Email:Options#DaysSinceLastVerified (Advanced Option for Premium Mode)|DaysSinceLastVerified]]
|[[Global Email:Options#DaysSinceLastVerified (Advanced Option for Premium Mode)|DaysSinceLastVerified]]
|-
|[[Global Email:Options#DomainCorrection|DomainCorrection]]
|}
|}
|-
|-

Revision as of 18:00, 14 August 2015

← Global Email Reference

Global Email Navigation
Introduction
Functions and Capabilities
Licensing
Request
REST
SOAP
JSON
JSONP
XML
Options
VerifyMailBox
DaysSinceLastVerified
DomainCorrection
Response
JSON
JSONP
XML
Result Codes
Result Code Use
Global Email Result Codes
Sample Code

Usage

{{ GlobalEmailNav
|IntroductionCollapse=
|RequestCollapse=
|OptionsCollapse=
|ResponseCollapse=
|ResultCodeCollapse=
}}