Difference between revisions of "Returned Result Codes:Enterprise Solutions"
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
Returned Result Codes | Returned Result Codes | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#AC|AC Codes]] | ||
|- | |||
|AC01 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC14 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 248: | Line 250: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#AS|AS Codes]] | ||
|- | |||
|AS01 | |||
|- | |||
|AS02 | |||
|- | |||
|AS03 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS23 | ||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#EE|EE Codes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE04 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 302: | Line 313: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#GE|GE Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GE01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GE02 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 326: | Line 333: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#NE|NE Codes]] | ||
|- | |||
|NE01 | |||
|- | |||
|NE02 | |||
|- | |||
|NE03 | |||
|- | |||
|NE04 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NE05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NE06 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0 | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes#NS|NS Codes]] | ![[Result Codes#NS|NS Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 352: | Line 367: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#PE|PE Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PE01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PE02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PE03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PE04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PE05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PE06 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 392: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PS12 | |PS12 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
Returned Result Codes | Returned Result Codes | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#AC|AC Codes]] | ||
|- | |||
|AC01 | |||
|- | |||
|AC02 | |||
|- | |||
|AC03 | |||
|- | |||
|AC09 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC19 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 465: | Line 473: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#AV|AV Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AV11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AV12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AV13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AV14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AV15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AV21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AV22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AV23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AV24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AV25 | ||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#EE|EE Codes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE04 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 519: | Line 530: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#GE|GE Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GE01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GE02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GE05 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 544: | Line 553: | ||
|GS06 | |GS06 | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Web Service Response''' | |||
Returned Result Codes | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes#GE|GE Codes]] | ![[Response Result Codes#GE|GE Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GE01 | |GE01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GE02 | |GE02 | ||
|- | |||
|GE03 | |||
|- | |||
|GE04 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GE05 | |GE05 | ||
|- | |||
|GE06 | |||
|- | |||
|GE07 | |||
|- | |||
|GE08 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Response Result Codes#GW|GW Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|GW01 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Response Result Codes#SE|SE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 561: | Line 594: | ||
Returned Result Codes | Returned Result Codes | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#AC|AC Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#AE|AE Codes]] | ||
|- | |||
|AE01 | |||
|- | |||
|AE02 | |||
|- | |||
|AE03 | |||
|- | |||
|AE04 | |||
|- | |||
|AE05 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AE06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AE07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AE08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AE09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AE10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AE11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AE12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AE13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AE14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AE17 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 651: | Line 689: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#DA|DA Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DA00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DA01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DA10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DA20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DA30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DA40 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#EE|EE Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE04 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 740: | Line 738: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#GE|GE Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GE01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GE02 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 766: | Line 760: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#NE|NE Codes]] | ||
|- | |||
|NE01 | |||
|- | |||
|NE02 | |||
|- | |||
|NE03 | |||
|- | |||
|NE04 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NE05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NE06 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0 | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes#NS|NS Codes]] | ![[Result Codes#NS|NS Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 792: | Line 794: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#PE|PE Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PE01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PE02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PE03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PE04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PE05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PE06 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 830: | Line 832: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#VR|VR Codes]] | ||
|- | |||
|VR01 | |||
|- | |||
|VR02 | |||
|- | |||
|VR03 | |||
|- | |||
|VR04 | |||
|- | |||
|VR05 | |||
|- | |||
|VR06 | |||
|- | |||
|VR07 | |||
|- | |||
|VR08 | |||
|- | |||
|VR09 | |||
|- | |||
|VR10 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#VS|VS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|VS00 | |||
|- | |||
|VS01 | |||
|- | |||
|VS02 | |||
|- | |||
|VS12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |VS13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |VS22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |VS30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |VS31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |VS40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |VS41 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 887: | Line 920: | ||
Returned Result Codes | Returned Result Codes | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#AC|AC Codes]] | ||
|- | |||
|AC01 | |||
|- | |||
|AC02 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AC14 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 947: | Line 984: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
![[Result Codes# | ![[Result Codes#AS|AS Codes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AS23 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 1,044: | Line 1,058: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM23 | |CM23 | ||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#CS|CS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|CS01 | |||
|- | |||
|CS02 | |||
|- | |||
|CS03 | |||
|- | |||
|CS04 | |||
|- | |||
|CS10 | |||
|- | |||
|CS11 | |||
|- | |||
|CS12 | |||
|- | |||
|CS13 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#WSC|WSC Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|WSC00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 1,087: | Line 1,125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WSE36 | |WSE36 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 17:05, 31 December 2013
|
This is a list of Melissa Data product's returned result codes. Due to the large number of products that Melissa Data offers this content is spread across a few pages. Please use the links in the table of contents below to navigate to your desired product.
For a full list of result codes and their definitions, see Result Codes.
Also see Response Result Codes and Listware Codes.
The following codes are alphabetically sortable by clicking on the small arrows to the right of each table heading. You can also navigate to a complete list and definition of a group of codes by clicking the code name header in the table.
Enterprise Solutions
Contact Verification Server
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|
Contact Zone
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|
Data Quality Components for Pentaho
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|
Data Quality Components for SSIS
Contact Verification Component
Returned Result Codes
AC Codes |
---|
AC01 |
AC02 |
AC03 |
AC04 |
AC05 |
AC06 |
AC07 |
AC08 |
AC09 |
AC10 |
AC11 |
AC12 |
AC13 |
AC14 |
AE Codes |
---|
AE01 |
AE02 |
AE03 |
AE04 |
AE05 |
AE06 |
AE07 |
AE08 |
AE09 |
AE10 |
AE11 |
AE12 |
AE13 |
AE14 |
AE17 |
AS Codes |
---|
AS01 |
AS02 |
AS03 |
AS09 |
AS10 |
AS13 |
AS14 |
AS15 |
AS16 |
AS17 |
AS18 |
AS20 |
AS23 |
EE Codes |
---|
EE01 |
EE02 |
EE03 |
EE04 |
ES Codes |
---|
ES01 |
ES02 |
ES03 |
ES04 |
ES05 |
ES06 |
ES10 |
ES11 |
ES12 |
ES13 |
GE Codes |
---|
GE01 |
GE02 |
GS Codes |
---|
GS01 |
GS02 |
GS03 |
GS05 |
GS06 |
NE Codes |
---|
NE01 |
NE02 |
NE03 |
NE04 |
NE05 |
NE06 |
NS Codes |
---|
NS01 |
NS02 |
NS03 |
NS04 |
NS05 |
NS06 |
NS07 |
NS08 |
PE Codes |
---|
PE01 |
PE02 |
PE03 |
PE04 |
PE05 |
PE06 |
PS Codes |
---|
PS01 |
PS02 |
PS03 |
PS04 |
PS05 |
PS06 |
PS07 |
PS08 |
PS09 |
PS10 |
PS11 |
PS12 |
Global Component
Returned Result Codes
AC Codes |
---|
AC01 |
AC02 |
AC03 |
AC09 |
AC10 |
AC11 |
AC12 |
AC13 |
AC14 |
AC15 |
AC16 |
AC17 |
AC18 |
AC19 |
AE Codes |
---|
AE01 |
AE02 |
AE03 |
AE05 |
AE08 |
AE09 |
AE10 |
AE11 |
AE12 |
AE13 |
AE14 |
AE17 |
AV Codes |
---|
AV11 |
AV12 |
AV13 |
AV14 |
AV15 |
AV21 |
AV22 |
AV23 |
AV24 |
AV25 |
EE Codes |
---|
EE01 |
EE02 |
EE03 |
EE04 |
ES Codes |
---|
ES01 |
ES02 |
ES03 |
ES04 |
ES05 |
ES06 |
ES10 |
ES11 |
ES12 |
ES13 |
GE Codes |
---|
GE01 |
GE02 |
GE05 |
GS Codes |
---|
GS01 |
GS02 |
GS03 |
GS04 |
GS05 |
GS06 |
Web Service Response
Returned Result Codes
GE Codes |
---|
GE01 |
GE02 |
GE03 |
GE04 |
GE05 |
GE06 |
GE07 |
GE08 |
GW Codes |
---|
GW01 |
SE Codes |
---|
SE01 |
Personator Component
Returned Result Codes
AC Codes |
---|
AC01 |
AC02 |
AC03 |
AC04 |
AC05 |
AC06 |
AC07 |
AC08 |
AC09 |
AC10 |
AC11 |
AC12 |
AC13 |
AC14 |
AC20 |
AE Codes |
---|
AE01 |
AE02 |
AE03 |
AE04 |
AE05 |
AE06 |
AE07 |
AE08 |
AE09 |
AE10 |
AE11 |
AE12 |
AE13 |
AE14 |
AE17 |
AS Codes |
---|
AS01 |
AS02 |
AS03 |
AS09 |
AS10 |
AS12 |
AS13 |
AS14 |
AS15 |
AS16 |
AS17 |
AS20 |
AS23 |
DA Codes |
---|
DA00 |
DA01 |
DA10 |
DA20 |
DA30 |
DA40 |
EE Codes |
---|
EE01 |
EE02 |
EE03 |
EE04 |
ES Codes |
---|
ES01 |
ES02 |
ES03 |
ES04 |
ES05 |
ES06 |
ES10 |
ES11 |
ES12 |
ES13 |
GE Codes |
---|
GE01 |
GE02 |
GS Codes |
---|
GS01 |
GS02 |
GS03 |
GS05 |
GS06 |
GS10 |
NE Codes |
---|
NE01 |
NE02 |
NE03 |
NE04 |
NE05 |
NE06 |
NS Codes |
---|
NS01 |
NS02 |
NS03 |
NS04 |
NS05 |
NS06 |
NS07 |
NS08 |
PE Codes |
---|
PE01 |
PE02 |
PE03 |
PE04 |
PE05 |
PE06 |
PS Codes |
---|
PS01 |
PS02 |
PS03 |
PS06 |
PS07 |
PS08 |
PS09 |
PS10 |
PS11 |
PS12 |
VR Codes |
---|
VR01 |
VR02 |
VR03 |
VR04 |
VR05 |
VR06 |
VR07 |
VR08 |
VR09 |
VR10 |
VS Codes |
---|
VS00 |
VS01 |
VS02 |
VS12 |
VS13 |
VS22 |
VS30 |
VS31 |
VS40 |
VS41 |
Web Service Response
Returned Result Codes
GE Codes |
---|
GE01 |
GE02 |
GE03 |
GE04 |
GE05 |
GE06 |
GE07 |
GE20 |
GE21 |
GW Codes |
---|
GW01 |
SE Codes |
---|
SE01 |
Smart Mover Component
Returned Result Codes
AC Codes |
---|
AC01 |
AC02 |
AC03 |
AC04 |
AC05 |
AC06 |
AC07 |
AC08 |
AC09 |
AC10 |
AC11 |
AC12 |
AC13 |
AC14 |
AE Codes |
---|
AE01 |
AE02 |
AE03 |
AE04 |
AE05 |
AE06 |
AE07 |
AE08 |
AE09 |
AE10 |
AE11 |
AE12 |
AE13 |
AE14 |
AE17 |
AS Codes |
---|
AS01 |
AS02 |
AS03 |
AS09 |
AS10 |
AS13 |
AS14 |
AS15 |
AS16 |
AS17 |
AS20 |
AS23 |
CM Codes |
---|
CM01 |
CM02 |
CM03 |
CM04 |
CM05 |
CM06 |
CM07 |
CM08 |
CM09 |
CM10 |
CM11 |
CM12 |
CM13 |
CM14 |
CM15 |
CM16 |
CM17 |
CM18 |
CM19 |
CM20 |
CM21 |
CM22 |
CM23 |
CS Codes |
---|
CS01 |
CS02 |
CS03 |
CS04 |
CS10 |
CS11 |
CS12 |
CS13 |
WSC Codes |
---|
WSC00 |
WSE Codes |
---|
WSE00 |
WSE03 |
WSE05 |
WSE13 |
WSE14 |
WSE15 |
WSE16 |
WSE17 |
WSE18 |
WSE24 |
WSE26 |
WSE27 |
WSE28 |
WSE29 |
WSE31 |
WSE32 |
WSE33 |
WSE34 |
WSE35 |
WSE36 |
DataMarket Data Quality Service
Returned Result Codes
Codes |
---|
Codes |
---|