Difference between revisions of "Returned Result Codes:Enterprise Solutions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
===[[Contact Zone]]=== | ===[[Contact Zone]]=== | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed short-expand"> | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed short-expand"> | ||
'''Contact Verify Component''' | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | |||
Returned Result Codes | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AC|AC Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AC01 | |||
|- | |||
|AC02 | |||
|- | |||
|AC03 | |||
|- | |||
|AC04 | |||
|- | |||
|AC05 | |||
|- | |||
|AC06 | |||
|- | |||
|AC07 | |||
|- | |||
|AC08 | |||
|- | |||
|AC09 | |||
|- | |||
|AC10 | |||
|- | |||
|AC11 | |||
|- | |||
|AC12 | |||
|- | |||
|AC13 | |||
|- | |||
|AC14 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AE|AE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AE01 | |||
|- | |||
|AE02 | |||
|- | |||
|AE03 | |||
|- | |||
|AE04 | |||
|- | |||
|AE05 | |||
|- | |||
|AE06 | |||
|- | |||
|AE07 | |||
|- | |||
|AE08 | |||
|- | |||
|AE09 | |||
|- | |||
|AE10 | |||
|- | |||
|AE11 | |||
|- | |||
|AE12 | |||
|- | |||
|AE13 | |||
|- | |||
|AE14 | |||
|- | |||
|AE17 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AS|AS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AS01 | |||
|- | |||
|AS02 | |||
|- | |||
|AS03 | |||
|- | |||
|AS09 | |||
|- | |||
|AS10 | |||
|- | |||
|AS13 | |||
|- | |||
|AS14 | |||
|- | |||
|AS15 | |||
|- | |||
|AS16 | |||
|- | |||
|AS17 | |||
|- | |||
|AS18 | |||
|- | |||
|AS20 | |||
|- | |||
|AS23 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#EE|EE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|EE01 | |||
|- | |||
|EE02 | |||
|- | |||
|EE03 | |||
|- | |||
|EE04 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#ES|ES Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|ES01 | |||
|- | |||
|ES02 | |||
|- | |||
|ES03 | |||
|- | |||
|ES04 | |||
|- | |||
|ES05 | |||
|- | |||
|ES06 | |||
|- | |||
|ES10 | |||
|- | |||
|ES11 | |||
|- | |||
|ES12 | |||
|- | |||
|ES13 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#GE|GE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|GE01 | |||
|- | |||
|GE02 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#GS|GS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|GS01 | |||
|- | |||
|GS02 | |||
|- | |||
|GS03 | |||
|- | |||
|GS05 | |||
|- | |||
|GS06 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#NE|NE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|NE01 | |||
|- | |||
|NE02 | |||
|- | |||
|NE03 | |||
|- | |||
|NE04 | |||
|- | |||
|NE05 | |||
|- | |||
|NE06 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#NS|NS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|NS01 | |||
|- | |||
|NS02 | |||
|- | |||
|NS03 | |||
|- | |||
|NS04 | |||
|- | |||
|NS05 | |||
|- | |||
|NS06 | |||
|- | |||
|NS07 | |||
|- | |||
|NS08 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#PE|PE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|PE01 | |||
|- | |||
|PE02 | |||
|- | |||
|PE03 | |||
|- | |||
|PE04 | |||
|- | |||
|PE05 | |||
|- | |||
|PE06 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#PS|PS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|PS01 | |||
|- | |||
|PS02 | |||
|- | |||
|PS03 | |||
|- | |||
|PS04 | |||
|- | |||
|PS05 | |||
|- | |||
|PS06 | |||
|- | |||
|PS07 | |||
|- | |||
|PS08 | |||
|- | |||
|PS09 | |||
|- | |||
|PS10 | |||
|- | |||
|PS11 | |||
|- | |||
|PS12 | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed short-expand"> | |||
'''Global Verify Component''' | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | |||
Returned Result Codes | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AC|AC Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AC01 | |||
|- | |||
|AC02 | |||
|- | |||
|AC03 | |||
|- | |||
|AC09 | |||
|- | |||
|AC10 | |||
|- | |||
|AC11 | |||
|- | |||
|AC12 | |||
|- | |||
|AC13 | |||
|- | |||
|AC14 | |||
|- | |||
|AC15 | |||
|- | |||
|AC16 | |||
|- | |||
|AC17 | |||
|- | |||
|AC18 | |||
|- | |||
|AC19 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AE|AE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AE01 | |||
|- | |||
|AE02 | |||
|- | |||
|AE03 | |||
|- | |||
|AE05 | |||
|- | |||
|AE08 | |||
|- | |||
|AE09 | |||
|- | |||
|AE10 | |||
|- | |||
|AE11 | |||
|- | |||
|AE12 | |||
|- | |||
|AE13 | |||
|- | |||
|AE14 | |||
|- | |||
|AE17 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AV|AV Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AV11 | |||
|- | |||
|AV12 | |||
|- | |||
|AV13 | |||
|- | |||
|AV14 | |||
|- | |||
|AV15 | |||
|- | |||
|AV21 | |||
|- | |||
|AV22 | |||
|- | |||
|AV23 | |||
|- | |||
|AV24 | |||
|- | |||
|AV25 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#EE|EE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|EE01 | |||
|- | |||
|EE02 | |||
|- | |||
|EE03 | |||
|- | |||
|EE04 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#ES|ES Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|ES01 | |||
|- | |||
|ES02 | |||
|- | |||
|ES03 | |||
|- | |||
|ES04 | |||
|- | |||
|ES05 | |||
|- | |||
|ES06 | |||
|- | |||
|ES10 | |||
|- | |||
|ES11 | |||
|- | |||
|ES12 | |||
|- | |||
|ES13 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#GE|GE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|GE01 | |||
|- | |||
|GE02 | |||
|- | |||
|GE05 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#GS|GS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|GS01 | |||
|- | |||
|GS02 | |||
|- | |||
|GS03 | |||
|- | |||
|GS04 | |||
|- | |||
|GS05 | |||
|- | |||
|GS06 | |||
|} | |||
'''Web Service Response''' | |||
Returned Result Codes | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Response Result Codes#GE|GE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|GE01 | |||
|- | |||
|GE02 | |||
|- | |||
|GE03 | |||
|- | |||
|GE04 | |||
|- | |||
|GE05 | |||
|- | |||
|GE06 | |||
|- | |||
|GE07 | |||
|- | |||
|GE08 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Response Result Codes#GW|GW Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|GW01 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Response Result Codes#SE|SE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE01 | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed short-expand"> | |||
'''IP Locator Component''' | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | |||
Returned Result Codes | Returned Result Codes | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#IE|IE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|IE01 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#IS|IS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|IS01 | |||
|- | |||
|IS02 | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed short-expand"> | |||
'''MatchUp Component''' | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | <div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | ||
Returned Result Codes | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#MS|MS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|MS01 | |||
|- | |||
|MS02 | |||
|- | |||
|MS03 | |||
|- | |||
|MS04 | |||
|- | |||
|MS05 | |||
|- | |||
|MS06 | |||
|- | |||
|MS07 | |||
|- | |||
|MS08 | |||
|- | |||
|MS09 | |||
|- | |||
|MS10 | |||
|- | |||
|MS11 | |||
|- | |||
|MS12 | |||
|- | |||
|MS13 | |||
|- | |||
|MS14 | |||
|- | |||
|MS15 | |||
|- | |||
|MS16 | |||
|- | |||
|MS17 | |||
|- | |||
|MS18 | |||
|- | |||
|MS19 | |||
|- | |||
|MS20 | |||
|- | |||
|MS21 | |||
|- | |||
|MS30 | |||
|- | |||
|MS31 | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed short-expand"> | |||
'''Personator Component''' | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | |||
Returned Result Codes | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AC|AC Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AC01 | |||
|- | |||
|AC02 | |||
|- | |||
|AC03 | |||
|- | |||
|AC04 | |||
|- | |||
|AC05 | |||
|- | |||
|AC06 | |||
|- | |||
|AC07 | |||
|- | |||
|AC08 | |||
|- | |||
|AC09 | |||
|- | |||
|AC10 | |||
|- | |||
|AC11 | |||
|- | |||
|AC12 | |||
|- | |||
|AC13 | |||
|- | |||
|AC14 | |||
|- | |||
|AC20 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AE|AE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AE01 | |||
|- | |||
|AE02 | |||
|- | |||
|AE03 | |||
|- | |||
|AE04 | |||
|- | |||
|AE05 | |||
|- | |||
|AE06 | |||
|- | |||
|AE07 | |||
|- | |||
|AE08 | |||
|- | |||
|AE09 | |||
|- | |||
|AE10 | |||
|- | |||
|AE11 | |||
|- | |||
|AE12 | |||
|- | |||
|AE13 | |||
|- | |||
|AE14 | |||
|- | |||
|AE17 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AS|AS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AS01 | |||
|- | |||
|AS02 | |||
|- | |||
|AS03 | |||
|- | |||
|AS09 | |||
|- | |||
|AS10 | |||
|- | |||
|AS12 | |||
|- | |||
|AS13 | |||
|- | |||
|AS14 | |||
|- | |||
|AS15 | |||
|- | |||
|AS16 | |||
|- | |||
|AS17 | |||
|- | |||
|AS20 | |||
|- | |||
|AS23 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#DA|DA Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|DA00 | |||
|- | |||
|DA01 | |||
|- | |||
|DA10 | |||
|- | |||
|DA20 | |||
|- | |||
|DA30 | |||
|- | |||
|DA40 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#EE|EE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|EE01 | |||
|- | |||
|EE02 | |||
|- | |||
|EE03 | |||
|- | |||
|EE04 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#ES|ES Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|ES01 | |||
|- | |||
|ES02 | |||
|- | |||
|ES03 | |||
|- | |||
|ES04 | |||
|- | |||
|ES05 | |||
|- | |||
|ES06 | |||
|- | |||
|ES10 | |||
|- | |||
|ES11 | |||
|- | |||
|ES12 | |||
|- | |||
|ES13 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
! Codes | ![[Result Codes#GE|GE Codes]] | ||
|- | |||
|GE01 | |||
|- | |||
|GE02 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#GS|GS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|GS01 | |||
|- | |||
|GS02 | |||
|- | |||
|GS03 | |||
|- | |||
|GS05 | |||
|- | |||
|GS06 | |||
|- | |||
|GS10 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#NE|NE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|NE01 | |||
|- | |||
|NE02 | |||
|- | |||
|NE03 | |||
|- | |||
|NE04 | |||
|- | |||
|NE05 | |||
|- | |||
|NE06 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#NS|NS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|NS01 | |||
|- | |||
|NS02 | |||
|- | |||
|NS03 | |||
|- | |||
|NS04 | |||
|- | |||
|NS05 | |||
|- | |||
|NS06 | |||
|- | |||
|NS07 | |||
|- | |||
|NS08 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#PE|PE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|PE01 | |||
|- | |||
|PE02 | |||
|- | |||
|PE03 | |||
|- | |||
|PE04 | |||
|- | |||
|PE05 | |||
|- | |||
|PE06 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#PS|PS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|PS01 | |||
|- | |||
|PS02 | |||
|- | |||
|PS03 | |||
|- | |||
|PS06 | |||
|- | |||
|PS07 | |||
|- | |||
|PS08 | |||
|- | |||
|PS09 | |||
|- | |||
|PS10 | |||
|- | |||
|PS11 | |||
|- | |||
|PS12 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#VR|VR Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|VR01 | |||
|- | |||
|VR02 | |||
|- | |||
|VR03 | |||
|- | |||
|VR04 | |||
|- | |||
|VR05 | |||
|- | |||
|VR06 | |||
|- | |||
|VR07 | |||
|- | |||
|VR08 | |||
|- | |||
|VR09 | |||
|- | |||
|VR10 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#VS|VS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|VS00 | |||
|- | |||
|VS01 | |||
|- | |||
|VS02 | |||
|- | |||
|VS12 | |||
|- | |||
|VS13 | |||
|- | |||
|VS22 | |||
|- | |||
|VS30 | |||
|- | |||
|VS31 | |||
|- | |||
|VS40 | |||
|- | |||
|VS41 | |||
|} | |||
'''Web Service Response''' | |||
Returned Result Codes | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Response Result Codes#GE|GE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|GE01 | |||
|- | |||
|GE02 | |||
|- | |||
|GE03 | |||
|- | |||
|GE04 | |||
|- | |||
|GE05 | |||
|- | |||
|GE06 | |||
|- | |||
|GE07 | |||
|- | |||
|GE20 | |||
|- | |||
|GE21 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | {|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | ||
! Codes | ![[Response Result Codes#GW|GW Codes]] | ||
|- | |||
|GW01 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Response Result Codes#SE|SE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE01 | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed short-expand"> | |||
'''Presort Object''' | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | |||
''N/A'' | |||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed short-expand"> | |||
'''SmartMover Component''' | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | |||
Returned Result Codes | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AC|AC Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AC01 | |||
|- | |||
|AC02 | |||
|- | |||
|AC03 | |||
|- | |||
|AC04 | |||
|- | |||
|AC05 | |||
|- | |||
|AC06 | |||
|- | |||
|AC07 | |||
|- | |||
|AC08 | |||
|- | |||
|AC09 | |||
|- | |||
|AC10 | |||
|- | |||
|AC11 | |||
|- | |||
|AC12 | |||
|- | |||
|AC13 | |||
|- | |||
|AC14 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AE|AE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AE01 | |||
|- | |||
|AE02 | |||
|- | |||
|AE03 | |||
|- | |||
|AE04 | |||
|- | |||
|AE05 | |||
|- | |||
|AE06 | |||
|- | |||
|AE07 | |||
|- | |||
|AE08 | |||
|- | |||
|AE09 | |||
|- | |||
|AE10 | |||
|- | |||
|AE11 | |||
|- | |||
|AE12 | |||
|- | |||
|AE13 | |||
|- | |||
|AE14 | |||
|- | |||
|AE17 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#AS|AS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|AS01 | |||
|- | |||
|AS02 | |||
|- | |||
|AS03 | |||
|- | |||
|AS09 | |||
|- | |||
|AS10 | |||
|- | |||
|AS13 | |||
|- | |||
|AS14 | |||
|- | |||
|AS15 | |||
|- | |||
|AS16 | |||
|- | |||
|AS17 | |||
|- | |||
|AS20 | |||
|- | |||
|AS23 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#CM|CM Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|CM01 | |||
|- | |||
|CM02 | |||
|- | |||
|CM03 | |||
|- | |||
|CM04 | |||
|- | |||
|CM05 | |||
|- | |||
|CM06 | |||
|- | |||
|CM07 | |||
|- | |||
|CM08 | |||
|- | |||
|CM09 | |||
|- | |||
|CM10 | |||
|- | |||
|CM11 | |||
|- | |||
|CM12 | |||
|- | |||
|CM13 | |||
|- | |||
|CM14 | |||
|- | |||
|CM15 | |||
|- | |||
|CM16 | |||
|- | |||
|CM17 | |||
|- | |||
|CM18 | |||
|- | |||
|CM19 | |||
|- | |||
|CM20 | |||
|- | |||
|CM21 | |||
|- | |||
|CM22 | |||
|- | |||
|CM23 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#CS|CS Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|CS01 | |||
|- | |||
|CS02 | |||
|- | |||
|CS03 | |||
|- | |||
|CS04 | |||
|- | |||
|CS10 | |||
|- | |||
|CS11 | |||
|- | |||
|CS12 | |||
|- | |||
|CS13 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#WSC|WSC Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|WSC00 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Result Codes#WSE|WSE Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|WSE00 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE03 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE05 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE13 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE14 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE15 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE16 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE17 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE18 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE24 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE26 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE27 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE28 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE29 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE31 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE32 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE33 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE34 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE35 | |||
|- | |||
|WSE36 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 1,148: | Line 2,167: | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed short-expand"> | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed short-expand"> | ||
''' | '''SmartMover Component''' | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | <div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | ||
Returned Result Codes | Returned Result Codes | ||
Line 1,360: | Line 2,379: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
---- | ---- |
Revision as of 18:13, 7 April 2014
|
This is a list of Melissa Data product's returned result codes. Due to the large number of products that Melissa Data offers this content is spread across a few pages. Please use the links in the table of contents below to navigate to your desired product.
For a full list of result codes and their definitions, see Result Codes.
Also see Response Result Codes and Listware Codes.
The following codes are alphabetically sortable by clicking on the small arrows to the right of each table heading. You can also navigate to a complete list and definition of a group of codes by clicking the code name header in the table.
Enterprise Solutions
Contact Verification Server
Contact Zone
Data Quality Components for Pentaho
Data Quality Components for SSIS