Difference between revisions of "Returned Result Codes:Web Services"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 926: | Line 926: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|U | |U | ||
|} | |||
'''Demographics Results''' | |||
Returned Result Codes | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Demographics Result Codes#ID|ID Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|ID00 | |||
|- | |||
|ID01 | |||
|- | |||
|ID02 | |||
|- | |||
|ID03 | |||
|- | |||
|ID04 | |||
|- | |||
|ID05 | |||
|- | |||
|ID06 | |||
|- | |||
|ID07 | |||
|- | |||
|ID08 | |||
|- | |||
|ID09 | |||
|- | |||
|ID10 | |||
|- | |||
|ID11 | |||
|- | |||
|ID12 | |||
|- | |||
|ID13 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Demographics Result Codes#LD|LD Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|LD00 | |||
|- | |||
|LD01 | |||
|- | |||
|LD02 | |||
|- | |||
|LD03 | |||
|- | |||
|LD04 | |||
|- | |||
|LD05 | |||
|- | |||
|LD06 | |||
|- | |||
|LD07 | |||
|- | |||
|LD08 | |||
|- | |||
|LD09 | |||
|- | |||
|LD10 | |||
|- | |||
|LD11 | |||
|- | |||
|LD12 | |||
|- | |||
|LD13 | |||
|- | |||
|LD14 | |||
|- | |||
|LD15 | |||
|- | |||
|LD99 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Demographics Result Codes#CD|CD Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|CD00 | |||
|- | |||
|CD01 | |||
|- | |||
|CD02 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Demographics Result Codes#MD|MD Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|MD00 | |||
|- | |||
|MD01 | |||
|- | |||
|MD02 | |||
|- | |||
|MD03 | |||
|- | |||
|MD04 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Demographics Result Codes#DD|DD Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|DD00 | |||
|- | |||
|DD01 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Demographics Result Codes#GD|GD Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|GD00 | |||
|- | |||
|GD01 | |||
|- | |||
|GD02 | |||
|- | |||
|GD03 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Demographics Result Codes#RD|RD Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|RD00 | |||
|- | |||
|RD01 | |||
|- | |||
|RD02 | |||
|- | |||
|RD03 | |||
|- | |||
|RD04 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="alternate01 sortable tableDisplay" cellspacing="0" | |||
![[Demographics Result Codes#WD|WD Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
|WD01 | |||
|- | |||
|WD02 | |||
|- | |||
|WD03 | |||
|- | |||
|WD04 | |||
|- | |||
|WD05 | |||
|- | |||
|WD06 | |||
|- | |||
|WD07 | |||
|- | |||
|WD08 | |||
|- | |||
|WD09 | |||
|- | |||
|WD10 | |||
|- | |||
|WD11 | |||
|- | |||
|WD12 | |||
|- | |||
|WD13 | |||
|- | |||
|WD14 | |||
|- | |||
|WD00 | |||
|- | |||
|WD15 | |||
|- | |||
|WD16 | |||
|- | |||
|WD99 | |||
|- | |||
|WD17 | |||
|- | |||
|WD18 | |||
|- | |||
|WD19 | |||
|- | |||
|WD20 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 17 January 2015
This is a list of Melissa Data product's returned result codes. Due to the large number of products that Melissa Data offers this content is spread across a few pages. Please use the links in the table of contents below to navigate to your desired product.
Also see:
The following codes are alphabetically sortable by clicking on the small arrows to the right of each table heading. You can also navigate to a complete list and definition of a group of codes by clicking the code name header in the table.
Web Services
Global Address Verification
Global Email Web Service
Global Name Web Service
Global Phone Web Service
Reverse GeoCoder Web Service
Personator
Express Entry
SmartMover
LeadGen Xpress
Telco SmartSearch
N/A
IP Locator
Property
Street Search