This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
  • In an effort to make our documentation better for our users, we are consolidating and streamlining the documents.
  • Please see our new, updated documentation at: Melissa Docs or https://docs.melissa.com/

Template:PersonatorNav: Difference between revisions

From Melissa Data Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
|[[Personator:Batch JSON|Batch JSON]]
|[[Personator:Batch JSON|Batch JSON]]
|-
|[[Personator:Batch SOAP|Batch SOAP]]
|-
|-
|[[Personator:Batch XML|Batch XML]]
|[[Personator:Batch XML|Batch XML]]

Revision as of 17:55, 19 June 2017

← Personator

Personator Navigation
Introduction
Concepts
Licensing
Input/Output
Request Fields
Response Fields
Examples
REST JSON
REST JSONP
REST XML
XML
JSON
Batch JSON
Batch XML
Result Codes
Result Code Use
Personator Result Codes
Sample Code

Usage

{{ PersonatorNav
|IntroductionCollapse=
|InputOutputCollapse=
|ExampleCollapse=
|ResultCodeCollapse=
}}