This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
|
Template:DynamicsPersonatorNav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dynamics:Personator:Tutorial|Tutorial]] | |[[Dynamics:Personator:Tutorial|Tutorial]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dynamics:Personator:Custom Mapping|Custom Mapping]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dynamics:Personator:Fields|Fields]] | |[[Dynamics:Personator:Fields|Fields]] | ||
Revision as of 23:59, 20 March 2019
← Clean Suite for CRM:Dynamics
| Personator Navigation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Overview | ||
| Installation | ||
| Configuration | ||
| Tutorial | ||
| Custom Mapping | ||
| Fields | ||
|
Usage
{{DynamicsPersonatorNav
|ResultCodeCollapse=
}}