This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
|
Contact Zone:Presort: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! style="color:black;"|Presort Tabs | ! style="color:black;"|Presort Tabs | ||
|- | |||
|[[Contact Zone:Presort:Mail Type|Mail Type]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contact Zone:Presort:Mailer|Mailer]] | |[[Contact Zone:Presort:Mailer|Mailer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contact Zone:Presort: | |[[Contact Zone:Presort:Reports|Reports]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contact Zone:Presort:Select Fieldes|Select Fields]] | |[[Contact Zone:Presort:Select Fieldes|Select Fields]] | ||
Revision as of 00:13, 9 August 2014
| Presort Navigation | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overview | ||||||
| Tutorial | ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
|
Presort Overview
- Presorts for First-Class and Standard Mail discounts
- Generates Qualification Reports and Postage Statement Reports in PDF