Template:PentahoCZBasicsNav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pentaho/Contact Zone:Personator|Personator]] | |[[Pentaho/Contact Zone:Personator|Personator]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pentaho/Contact Zone:Profiler|Profiler]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pentaho/Contact Zone:Property|Property]] | |[[Pentaho/Contact Zone:Property|Property]] | ||
Revision as of 23:25, 17 January 2017
| Pentaho/Contact Zone Basics Navigation | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overview | |||||||||||
| Tutorial | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
| Custom Output Filter |
Usage
{{PentahoCZBasicsNav
|MDComponentCollapse=
}}