This wiki is no longer being updated as of December 10, 2025.
  • In an effort to make our documentation better for our users, we are consolidating and streamlining the documents.
  • Please see our new, updated documentation at: Melissa Docs or https://docs.melissa.com/

Template:DynamicsPersonatorNav: Difference between revisions

From Melissa Data Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|[[Dynamics:Personator:Tutorial|Tutorial]]
|[[Dynamics:Personator:Tutorial|Tutorial]]
|-
|[[Dynamics:Personator:Custom Mapping|Custom Mapping]]
|-
|-
|[[Dynamics:Personator:Fields|Fields]]
|[[Dynamics:Personator:Fields|Fields]]

Revision as of 23:59, 20 March 2019

← Clean Suite for CRM:Dynamics

Personator Navigation
Overview
Installation
Configuration
Tutorial
Custom Mapping
Fields
Result Codes
Result Codes

Usage

{{DynamicsPersonatorNav
|ResultCodeCollapse=
}}